-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Menah Sang

Map of Koh-e Menah Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Menah Sang,Koh-e Mianah Sang,Kohe Menasang,Kohe Mēnasang,Kuh-e Manasang,Kuh-e Menasang,Kuh-e Minasang,Kōh-e Mēnah Sang,Kōh-e Mīānah Sang,Kūh-e Manasang,Kūh-e Mēnasang,Kūh-e Mīnāsang,کوه مینه سنگ, Kōh-e Mēnah Sang

Koh-e Menah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Menah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mēnah Sang. See Koh-e Menah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mēnah Sang area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Menah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99286/66.20186
  • Altitude: 3395 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Menah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Menah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Menah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Menah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Menah Sang, Afghanistan