Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Minare Pay

Map of Minare Pay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menare Pay,Menareh Pay,Menāreh Pāy,Menāṟē Pāy,Minare Pay,Minarepaj,Minārē Pāy,Минарепай,منارۀ پای,منارې پای, Minārē Pāy

Minare Pay

Welcome to the Minare Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minārē Pāy. See Minare Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minārē Pāy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Minare Pay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Minare Pay
Places near Minare Pay

Online Dating

Minare Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Minare Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minare Pay, Afghanistan