-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Minagihqul

Map of Minagihqul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menagehqul,Menagigul,Minagihqul,Mēnagigul,منگهقل, Minagihqul

Minagihqul

Welcome to the Minagihqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minagihqul. See Minagihqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minagihqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Minagihqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80347/66.02029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Minagihqul
  •  
Places near Minagihqul
Minagihqul (0 km) Talkhak (1.4 km) Darah (2.7 km) Sar-e Maynagiqul (2.7 km) Gardan-e Khāk (2.7 km) Shash ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā (4.1 km) Shūsh-e Suflá (4.2 km) Shakah (4.5 km) Narmak (4.7 km) Nayk (5 km) Jowzarī (5 km) Tangagāh (5 km) Sīrak (5.6 km) Showgīrak (5.6 km) Espī Zarak (5.7 km) Ghowchak (5.7 km) Espī Zarak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Minagihqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Minagihqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minagihqul, Afghanistan