Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Milmastok

Map of Milmastok Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melmastok,Melmastowk,Melmastōk,Milmastok,Milmastōk,ملمستوک, Milmastōk


Welcome to the Milmastok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Milmastōk. See Milmastok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Milmastōk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Milmastok
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Milmastok
Places near Milmastok

Online Dating

Milmastok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Milmastok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milmastok, Afghanistan