Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Maymay

Map of Maymay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maymay,میمی, Maymay


Welcome to the Maymay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maymay. See Maymay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maymay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Maymay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Maymay
Places near Maymay

Online Dating

Maymay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maymay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maymay, Afghanistan