Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mashak

Map of Mashak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masak,Mashak,Māshak,Māšak, Māshak


Welcome to the Mashak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māshak. See Mashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mashak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mashak
Places near Mashak

Online Dating

Mashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashak, Afghanistan