Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Markaz-e Kajiran

Map of Markaz-e Kajiran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Kajiran,Markaz-e Kajran,Markaz-e Kajrān,Markaz-e Kajīrān,Markazi-Kadzhiran,mrkz kjran,Маркази-Каджиран,مركزٔ كجران,مرکز کجران, Markaz-e Kajīrān

Markaz-e Kajiran

Welcome to the Markaz-e Kajiran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Kajīrān. See Markaz-e Kajiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Kajīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Markaz-e Kajiran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Kajiran
Places near Markaz-e Kajiran

Online Dating

Markaz-e Kajiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Markaz-e Kajiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Kajiran, Afghanistan