Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mar Bulaq

Map of Mar Bulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Bulaq,Marbolaq,Marbolāq,Marbulak,Mār Būlāq, Mār Būlāq

Mar Bulaq

Welcome to the Mar Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mār Būlāq. See Mar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mār Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mar Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mar Bulaq
Places near Mar Bulaq

Online Dating

Mar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mar Bulaq, Afghanistan