Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Manzilak

Map of Manzilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manzelak,Manzilak, Manzilak


Welcome to the Manzilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzilak. See Manzilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manzilak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Manzilak
Places near Manzilak

Online Dating

Manzilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manzilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzilak, Afghanistan