-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Manhak

Map of Koh-e Manhak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mankhak,Koh-e Manhak,Kohe Manhak,Kuh-e Manhak,Kōh-e Manhak,Kūh-e Manhak,kwh mnhk,Горы Манхак,كوهٔ منهك,کوه منهک, Kōh-e Manhak

Koh-e Manhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Manhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Manhak. See Koh-e Manhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Manhak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Manhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34876/65.3007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Manhak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Manhak

Online Dating

Koh-e Manhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Manhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Manhak, Afghanistan