-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Mangur

Map of Jar-e Mangur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mangur,Jar-e Mangūr,جر منگور, Jar-e Mangūr

Jar-e Mangur

Welcome to the Jar-e Mangur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mangūr. See Jar-e Mangur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mangūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Mangur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64269/66.60614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Jar-e Mangur
  •  
Places near Jar-e Mangur
Shāwat (1.9 km) Kudugh (2.1 km) Ikhtyārō (2.2 km) Kaḏūl (2.2 km) Khinjak (2.4 km) Khiljayak (2.5 km) Spī Būlāq (2.6 km) Zardsang (2.8 km) Ishar (2.9 km) Kūngī (3.4 km) Surkh Bayd (3.6 km) Gaz (3.6 km) Būrī (3.9 km) Mamalūq (4 km) Khushkak (4.8 km) Jōy-e Mazār (4.9 km) Shukurābād (5.1 km) Sar-e Mūr (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Mangur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Mangur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Mangur, Afghanistan