-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mangur

Map of Mangur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangor,Mangur,Mangōṟ,Mangūr,منگور, Mangūr

Mangur

Welcome to the Mangur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangūr. See Mangur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mangur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52942/66.70388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Mangur
  •  
Places near Mangur

Online Dating

Mangur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangur, Afghanistan