-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Managhir

Map of Koh-e Managhir Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Managhir,Kohe Managhir,Kohe Manāghīṟ,Kuh-e Mana Ghir,Kōh-e Manāghīr,Kūh-e Manā Ghīr,کوه مناغیر, Kōh-e Manāghīr

Koh-e Managhir

Welcome to the Koh-e Managhir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Manāghīr. See Koh-e Managhir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Manāghīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Managhir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77821/66.53794
  • Altitude: 2810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Managhir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Managhir
Dum-e Jōy (1.7 km) Kakrak (1.8 km) Tōp (2 km) Jōy-e Āsyā (2 km) Band-e Bāq (2.3 km) Zamīnrash (2.4 km) Pāy-e Pōzah (2.4 km) Takhsij (2.4 km) Mijah (2.6 km) Daryāzār (2.7 km) Ritīk (2.7 km) Tājūy (2.7 km) Dahān-Nalak (2.7 km) Kājā (2.7 km) Baghal-e Deh Yak (3.1 km) Kaḏāl (3.2 km) Zarghōlīj (3.2 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Managhir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Managhir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Managhir, Afghanistan