Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mamaluq

Map of Mamaluq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamaluq,Mamalūq,مملوق, Mamalūq


Welcome to the Mamaluq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamalūq. See Mamaluq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamalūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mamaluq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mamaluq
Places near Mamaluq

Online Dating

Mamaluq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mamaluq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamaluq, Afghanistan