-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Muhammad Qoli

Map of Muhammad Qoli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamadkuli,Mamadqoli,Mohammadqoli,Moḩammadqolī,Muhammad Qoli,Muḩammad Qōlī,Māmaḏqoli, Muḩammad Qōlī

Muhammad Qoli

Welcome to the Muhammad Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Qōlī. See Muhammad Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhammad Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30917/66.09889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Muhammad Qoli
  •  
Places near Muhammad Qoli

Online Dating

Muhammad Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Qoli, Afghanistan