-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Malmonjak

Map of Malmonjak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malmonjak,Malmunjak,Mālmōnjak,Mālmūnjak,مالمونجک, Mālmōnjak

Malmonjak

Welcome to the Malmonjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālmōnjak. See Malmonjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālmōnjak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Malmonjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49692/65.73762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Malmonjak
  •  
Places near Malmonjak

Online Dating

Malmonjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malmonjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malmonjak, Afghanistan