Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Malizai

Map of Malizai Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maliza'i,Malizai,Malizay,Malīzāy,Māliza’ī,Mālīzaī,مالیزی, Mālīzaī


Welcome to the Malizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālīzaī. See Malizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālīzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Malizai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Malizai
Places near Malizai

Online Dating

Malizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malizai, Afghanistan