-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Malajok

Map of Shaylah-ye Malajok Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Malajok,Shaylah-ye Malajok,Shaylah-ye Malajōk,Shelah-e Malajuk,Shelah-ye Malajok,Shēlah-e Malajūk,Shēlah-ye Malajōk,Sēla-i-Malajōk,شیلۀ ملجوک, Shaylah-ye Malajōk

Shaylah-ye Malajok

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Malajok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Malajōk. See Shaylah-ye Malajok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Malajōk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shaylah-ye Malajok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29304/66.5508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Malajok
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Malajok
Malajōk (0.1 km) Chahārdah Khāk (6.4 km) Sar Qōl-e Tābūt (8.3 km) Pōzah (8.4 km) Yārkōl (8.6 km) Chāyow (9.2 km) Kirmī (9.5 km) Khazow (12.1 km) Maymay (15 km) Sinjid (15.2 km) Sar Kirīl (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Malajok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Malajok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Malajok, Afghanistan