-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mahmud-e Khushk

Map of Mahmud-e Khushk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmud-e Khoshk,Mahmud-e Khushk,Mahmude Khusk,Maḩmūd-e Khoshk,Maḩmūd-e Khushk,Maẖmūḏe Khusk,محمود خشک, Maḩmūd-e Khushk

Mahmud-e Khushk

Welcome to the Mahmud-e Khushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maḩmūd-e Khushk. See Mahmud-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maḩmūd-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Mahmud-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94302/66.02891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Mahmud-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Mahmud-e Khushk

Online Dating

Mahmud-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahmud-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahmud-e Khushk, Afghanistan