-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Lukh

Map of Lukh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowkh,Lukh,Lūkh, Lukh

Lukh

Welcome to the Lukh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukh. See Lukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lukh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27972/66.31528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Lukh
  •  
Places near Lukh

Online Dating

Lukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukh, Afghanistan