-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tangi-ye Lukah

Map of Tangi-ye Lukah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkh,Suṟkh,Tangi Lowkah,Tangi Luka,Tangi Surkh,Tangi-ye Lukah,Tangi-ye Surkh,Tangiluka,Tangī Lowkah,Tangī Lūka,Tangī Suṟkh,Tangī-ye Lūkah,Tangī-ye Surkh,تنگی سرخ,تنگی لوکه, Tangī-ye Lūkah

Tangi-ye Lukah

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Lukah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Lūkah. See Tangi-ye Lukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Lūkah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tangi-ye Lukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26062/65.70038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Lukah
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Lukah

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Lukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Lukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Lukah, Afghanistan