-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Ligan

Map of Darah-ye Ligan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ligan,Darah-ye Ligān,Darrah-ye Ligan,Darrah-ye Ligān,Darrahe Ligan,Darreh-ye Ligan,Darreh-ye Līgān,درۀ لگان,Ḏaṟṟahe Ligān, Darah-ye Ligān

Darah-ye Ligan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ligan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ligān. See Darah-ye Ligan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ligān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ligan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87659/67.07481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ligan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ligan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ligan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ligan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ligan, Afghanistan