-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Lazir

Map of Lazir Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lazir,Lazīr,Lazīṟ,لزیر, Lazīr

Lazir

Welcome to the Lazir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lazīr. See Lazir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lazīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Lazir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81172/66.20589
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Lazir
  •  
Places near Lazir

Online Dating

Lazir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lazir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lazir, Afghanistan