-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Laylay

Map of Laylay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laylay, Laylay

Laylay

Welcome to the Laylay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laylay. See Laylay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laylay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Laylay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12417/66.52889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Laylay
  •  
Places near Laylay

Online Dating

Laylay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laylay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laylay, Afghanistan