-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Largi

Map of Largi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Largi,Largī,لرگی, Largī

Largi

Welcome to the Largi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Largī. See Largi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Largī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Largi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52845/65.5456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Largi
  •  
Places near Largi

Online Dating

Largi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Largi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Largi, Afghanistan