-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darreh-ye Largar

Map of Darreh-ye Largar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Largar,Darreh-ye Dargar,Darreh-ye Largar,Ḏaṟṟahe Laṟgaṟ, Darreh-ye Largar

Darreh-ye Largar

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Largar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Largar. See Darreh-ye Largar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Largar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darreh-ye Largar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89715/66.27371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Largar
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Largar

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Largar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Largar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Largar, Afghanistan