-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Largar

Map of Largar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dlargar,Largar,Laṟgaṟ,لرگر, Largar

Largar

Welcome to the Largar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Largar. See Largar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Largar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Largar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90933/66.38825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Largar
  •  
Places near Largar
Būm (0.7 km) Shiwnapishil (1.5 km) Kharsang (2.3 km) Imarak (2.3 km) Akhtam (2.6 km) Dahān-e Tagak (2.7 km) Diktōr (2.7 km) Tagāb (2.7 km) Ghowch Qōl (2.8 km) Jowzarī (2.8 km) Nowtakah (2.9 km) Dahān-e Nowṯakah (2.9 km) Jakah (3 km) Sar-e Akhtam (3.5 km) Gardanak (3.5 km) Zanqaghah (3.9 km) Bar-e Zār (4 km) Qōnaghak (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Largar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Largar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Largar, Afghanistan