Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Larbuz

Map of Larbuz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larbowz,Larbuz,Larbūz,Laṟbowz,Laṟbūz,لربوز, Larbūz


Welcome to the Larbuz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larbūz. See Larbuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larbūz area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Larbuz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Larbuz
Places near Larbuz

Online Dating

Larbuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larbuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larbuz, Afghanistan