Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Lalah-Muj

Map of Lalah-Muj Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala-muj,Lalah-Muj,Laleh-Mowj,Lāla-mūj,Lālah-Mūj,Lāleh-Mowj,لاله موج, Lālah-Mūj


Welcome to the Lalah-Muj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālah-Mūj. See Lalah-Muj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālah-Mūj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lalah-Muj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Lalah-Muj
Places near Lalah-Muj

Online Dating

Lalah-Muj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalah-Muj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalah-Muj, Afghanistan