Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Lakhtoghi

Map of Lakhtoghi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhtogay,Lakhtoghay,Lakhtoghi,Lakhtōghay,Lakhtōghī, Lakhtōghī


Welcome to the Lakhtoghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhtōghī. See Lakhtoghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhtōghī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Lakhtoghi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Lakhtoghi
Places near Lakhtoghi

Online Dating

Lakhtoghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakhtoghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhtoghi, Afghanistan