Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Lakhtoghay

Map of Lakhtoghay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhtoghay,Lakhtowghay,Lakhtōghay,لختوغی, Lakhtōghay


Welcome to the Lakhtoghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhtōghay. See Lakhtoghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhtōghay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Lakhtoghay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lakhtoghay
Places near Lakhtoghay

Online Dating

Lakhtoghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakhtoghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhtoghay, Afghanistan