-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kumronak

Map of Kumronak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Komrunak,Komrūnak,Kumronak,Kumrōnak,Kumṟōnak,کمرونک, Kumrōnak

Kumronak

Welcome to the Kumronak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kumrōnak. See Kumronak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kumrōnak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kumronak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11665/65.7984
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kumronak
  •  
Places near Kumronak
Kumrōnak (0 km) Shīnaqalā (2.1 km) Dahan-e Dōrup (2.1 km) Surkhak (3.7 km) Pāīkajak (4.5 km) Jilāwur (5 km) Rāgardān Dughōr (5.3 km) Surkh Jōy (5.9 km) Pāī Kōtal (6 km) Nayk (6.2 km) Dahan-e Mēnah Gak (6.5 km) Dahan-e Gīrō (6.5 km) Siyāh Kharak (6.6 km) Dōrup (6.6 km) Sakhī Jāy (6.9 km) Now Dēwāl (7.1 km) Qishlāq-e Hazārah (7.3 km) Shīnalis (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Kumronak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kumronak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kumronak, Afghanistan