-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Kukh

Map of Sar-e Kukh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kukh,سر کخ, Sar-e Kukh

Sar-e Kukh

Welcome to the Sar-e Kukh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kukh. See Sar-e Kukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kukh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Kukh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73502/66.34491
  • Altitude: 2782 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kukh
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kukh

Online Dating

Sar-e Kukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kukh, Afghanistan