Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kudi Khanah

Map of Kudi Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowdi Khaneh,Kowḏī Khāneh,Kudi Khanah,Kudikhana,Kudikhaneh,Kūdikhāna,Kūdikhāneh,Kūḏī Khānah,کوډی خانه, Kūḏī Khānah

Kudi Khanah

Welcome to the Kudi Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūḏī Khānah. See Kudi Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūḏī Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kudi Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kudi Khanah
Places near Kudi Khanah

Online Dating

Kudi Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kudi Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudi Khanah, Afghanistan