-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Korghan Tagab-e

Map of Korghan Tagab-e Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagao Kurghan,Tagao Kurghur,Tagāo Kurghān, Korghan Tagab-e

Korghan Tagab-e

Welcome to the Korghan Tagab-e google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Korghan Tagab-e. See Korghan Tagab-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Korghan Tagab-e area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Korghan Tagab-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06667/65.66667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Korghan Tagab-e
  •  
Places near Korghan Tagab-e
Shīnīāh (2 km) Nowābād (2.5 km) Dahan-e Qowray (3.3 km) Dahan-e Zard Sang (3.5 km) Gardanah (3.6 km) Tanā Bayd (3.9 km) Gulhowas (4.4 km) Zard Sang (4.8 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (5 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (5.3 km) Now Murchah (5.7 km) Khayr ‘Alī (6.1 km) Shīnalis (6.3 km) Shahr-e Tīmūr (7.2 km) Naychah (7.6 km) Dahan Burūtī (7.7 km) Shēbar (7.7 km) Burghasūnak (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Korghan Tagab-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korghan Tagab-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korghan Tagab-e, Afghanistan