-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Korgah

Map of Korgah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korga,Korgah,Kurgah,Kōrgah,Kōṟga,Kūrgah,کورگه, Kōrgah

Korgah

Welcome to the Korgah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrgah. See Korgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrgah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Korgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89886/66.11352
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Korgah
  •  
Places near Korgah

Online Dating

Korgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korgah, Afghanistan