-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kolah

Map of Kolah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kola,Kolah,Kowla,Kowlah,Kōla,Kōlah,کوله, Kōlah

Kolah

Welcome to the Kolah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlah. See Kolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65641/66.90028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kolah
  •  
Places near Kolah

Online Dating

Kolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolah, Afghanistan