Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kiti

Map of Kiti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kītī


Welcome to the Kiti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kītī. See Kiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kītī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Kiti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kiti
Places near Kiti

Online Dating

Kiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kiti, Afghanistan