-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Khoshamad

Map of Jar-e Khoshamad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khoshamad,Jar-e Khvoshamad,Jar-e Khvoshāmad,Jar-e Khōshāmad,Jare Khusamad,Jare Khušāmad,Khushamad,جر خوشامد, Jar-e Khōshāmad

Jar-e Khoshamad

Welcome to the Jar-e Khoshamad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khōshāmad. See Jar-e Khoshamad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khōshāmad area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jar-e Khoshamad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01131/65.5448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khoshamad
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khoshamad

Online Dating

Jar-e Khoshamad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khoshamad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khoshamad, Afghanistan