-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Khulah

Map of Koh-e Khulah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khulah,Kohe Khula,Kohe Khūla,Kuh-e Khula,Kuh-e Khulah,Kuh-e Khvolah,Kōh-e Khūlah,Kūh-e Khula,Kūh-e Khvolah,Kūh-e Khūlah,کوه خوله, Kōh-e Khūlah

Koh-e Khulah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūlah. See Koh-e Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49081/66.7075
  • Altitude: 3770 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khulah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khulah
Khwājah Nayk Bāy (3.2 km) Girdak (3.8 km) Mangūr (4.3 km) Zirāt (5.2 km) Chūchān (5.7 km) Rākhān (6.6 km) Takht Chinār (7.3 km) Sharīf (7.3 km) Wulē (7.5 km) Bambalistān (7.6 km) Barambah (7.9 km) Mūrī (8 km) Tālah (8.3 km) Lōy Shākōr (8.4 km) Paytow (8.5 km) Kūrag (8.5 km) Khadow (8.6 km) Sar Mūrah (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khulah, Afghanistan