-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Khodi

Map of Darah-ye Khodi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Khodi,Darah-ye Khodi,Darah-ye Khōdī,Darreh-ye Khowdi,Darreh-ye Khowdī,Darreh-ye Khvodi,Darreh-ye Khvodī,درۀ خودی,Ḏaṟa-i-Khōḏi, Darah-ye Khōdī

Darah-ye Khodi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khodi google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khōdī. See Darah-ye Khodi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khōdī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Khodi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72317/65.63269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khodi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khodi
Khāk-e Faqīr (0.5 km) Buzī (5.7 km) Asp Murdah (6.5 km) Patank (7.5 km) Kūmur (7.6 km) Chinārak (8 km) Tukhum-Jōy (8 km) Panūr (8.4 km) Dayktōr (8.4 km) Jowzak (8.4 km) Sar-e Būm (8.8 km) Shibinah Panūr (8.8 km) Dastanay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khodi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khodi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khodi, Afghanistan