-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khwajah-ye Ghar

Map of Khwajah-ye Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh-ye Ghar,Khvājeh-ye Ghār,Khwaj-e Ghar,Khwaja-i-Ghar,Khwajah-ye Ghar,Khwāja-i-Ghāṟ,Khwājah-ye Ghār,خواجۀ غار, Khwājah-ye Ghār

Khwajah-ye Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Ghār. See Khwajah-ye Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-ye Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91814/67.28838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Ghar
  •  
Places near Khwajah-ye Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-ye Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Ghar, Afghanistan