-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khoshamad

Map of Khoshamad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshamad,Khusamad,Khusāmaḏ,Khvoshamad,Khvoshāmad,Khōshāmad,خوشامد, Khōshāmad

Khoshamad

Welcome to the Khoshamad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshāmad. See Khoshamad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshāmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khoshamad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01052/65.55031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Khoshamad
  •  
Places near Khoshamad

Online Dating

Khoshamad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshamad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshamad, Afghanistan