-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Khukriyo

Map of Koh-e Khukriyo Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khukriyo,Kohe Khukriyo,Kohe Khūkṟiyo,Kuh-e Khowkriyo,Kōh-e Khūkriyō,Kūh-e Khowkṟīyo,Naw Koh,Now Koh,Now Kōh,نو کوه,کوه خوکریو, Kōh-e Khūkriyō

Koh-e Khukriyo

Welcome to the Koh-e Khukriyo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūkriyō. See Koh-e Khukriyo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūkriyō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Khukriyo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37115/66.07746
  • Altitude: 2902 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khukriyo
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khukriyo
Woshōk (3 km) Jowqul (3.3 km) Kārēzak (4.2 km) Archagak (4.6 km) Sêparmī (5.8 km) Qōrūch (6 km) Sahōr (6 km) Kayān (6.2 km) Nāwah-ye Birī (6.7 km) Dahān-e Qul (7.1 km) Sahōr (7.8 km) Tagābdār (8.4 km) Waras̄-e ‘Ulyā (8.6 km) Waras̄-e Suflá (8.9 km) Kandah Pāy (9.1 km) Kamarak (9.4 km) Tagābdār (11.5 km) Bazmah (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khukriyo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khukriyo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khukriyo, Afghanistan