-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Khoju

Map of Darah-ye Khoju Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khoju,Darah-ye Khōjū,Darrahe Khuju,Darreh-ye Khowju,درۀ خوجو,Ḏaṟṟahe Khūju, Darah-ye Khōjū

Darah-ye Khoju

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khoju google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khōjū. See Darah-ye Khoju photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khōjū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Khoju
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23954/65.74824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khoju
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khoju

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khoju Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khoju, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khoju, Afghanistan