Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Khudi

Map of Darah-ye Khudi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Khudi,Darah-ye Khudi,Darah-ye Khudī,Darah-ye Khūdī,Darreh-ye Khudi,Darreh-ye Khūdī,درۀ خدی,درۀ خودی,Ḏaṟa-i-Khūḏī, Darah-ye Khūdī

Darah-ye Khudi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khudi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khūdī. See Darah-ye Khudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khūdī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Khudi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khudi
Places near Darah-ye Khudi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khudi, Afghanistan