-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khushk Ghar

Map of Khushk Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Ghar,Khushk Ghar,Khushk Ghār,Khusk Ghar,Khus̄k Ghar,Khušk Ghar,خشک غر, Khushk Ghar

Khushk Ghar

Welcome to the Khushk Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Ghar. See Khushk Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khushk Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7043/66.00616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Khushk Ghar
  •  
Places near Khushk Ghar

Online Dating

Khushk Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Ghar, Afghanistan