-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khushkah Rod

Map of Khushkah Rod Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkeh Rud,Khoshkeh Rūd,Khushkah Rod,Khushkah Rōd,Khushkarod,Khushkarōḏ,Khuskarod,Khus̄kaṟōḏ,خشکه رود, Khushkah Rōd

Khushkah Rod

Welcome to the Khushkah Rod google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkah Rōd. See Khushkah Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkah Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khushkah Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87642/67.2994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Khushkah Rod
  •  
Places near Khushkah Rod

Online Dating

Khushkah Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkah Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkah Rod, Afghanistan