-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Khushk Darah

Map of Koh-e Khushk Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khushk Darah,Kohe Khuskdara,Kohe Khuskḏaṟa,Kuh-e Khoshk Darreh,Kuh-e Khushkdara,Kōh-e Khushk Darah,Kūh-e Khoshk Darreh,Kūh-e Khushkdara, Kōh-e Khushk Darah

Koh-e Khushk Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushk Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushk Darah. See Koh-e Khushk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Khushk Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96556/66.62167
  • Altitude: 4069 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushk Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushk Darah
Kaṯah Sēb (1.5 km) Zardak Būm (1.6 km) Qajīrak (1.7 km) Siyāh Gōsh (1.9 km) Saybzār (2.4 km) Pāy-e Būm (2.8 km) Gargī (2.9 km) Shakhal Pāyah (3.4 km) Ţabaq Chōy (3.9 km) Ispī Sang (3.9 km) Kēshak (4.1 km) Nīnak-e Bālā (4.6 km) Wār-e Burkōt (4.7 km) Nay-e Khushī (5 km) Jōy-e Now (5 km) Abr-e Kalō (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushk Darah, Afghanistan