-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khushkab

Map of Khushkab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshk Ab,Khoshk Āb,Khushkab,Khushkāb,Khuskab,Khuškāb,خشکاب, Khushkāb

Khushkab

Welcome to the Khushkab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkāb. See Khushkab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkāb area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khushkab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84828/65.86364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khushkab
  •  
Places near Khushkab

Online Dating

Khushkab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkab, Afghanistan